|
Team |
Average Chip Time |
Top Team Scores |
1. |
State48Runners |
2:53:10 |
1. |
Brad Holowaychuk |
2:40:33 |
2. |
Nicholas Taylor |
2:52:40 |
3. |
Lucas Burnett |
2:59:14 |
4. |
Trevor Wolfe |
3:00:12 |
|
2. |
WOG |
3:05:17 |
1. |
David Sutherland |
2:57:53 |
2. |
James Hollister |
2:59:19 |
3. |
Brian LeRoy |
3:02:22 |
4. |
Ryan Seltzer |
3:21:34 |
|
3. |
DTPHX Run |
3:06:15 |
1. |
Theodore Benjovsky |
2:54:48 |
2. |
Derek Roth |
2:57:05 |
3. |
Jonathan Eder |
3:13:23 |
4. |
Omar Lopez |
3:19:46 |
|
4. |
Boston Buddies |
3:06:53 |
1. |
Chris Lantzy |
3:00:25 |
2. |
Michael Aubin |
3:02:24 |
3. |
David Lawrence |
3:05:13 |
4. |
Te-wen Chiu |
3:19:28 |
|
5. |
KC Endurance |
3:07:55 |
1. |
Luke Hanson |
2:56:06 |
2. |
Monica Erdmann |
2:59:01 |
3. |
Domenic Mediate |
3:18:13 |
4. |
Sybil Orman |
3:18:20 |
|
6. |
Sole Sports |
3:10:18 |
1. |
Joshua HIllis |
2:34:44 |
2. |
Matthew Robertson |
3:18:48 |
3. |
Jared Smith |
3:23:12 |
4. |
Pawan Noel |
3:24:27 |
|
7. |
Bring On Anything |
3:10:27 |
1. |
Justin Harrison |
3:04:35 |
2. |
Stew Mann |
3:11:58 |
3. |
Steven Zarate |
3:12:20 |
4. |
Abraham Bejil |
3:12:54 |
|
8. |
BNI Neurosurgery |
3:10:50 |
1. |
Brian Driscoll |
2:56:41 |
2. |
Tony Asher |
3:07:39 |
3. |
Alexander "Scanner" Cheung |
3:09:26 |
4. |
Baltazar Zavala |
3:29:32 |
|
9. |
NFL St. Running Fools |
3:11:04 |
1. |
Brady Haynes |
3:09:18 |
2. |
Walter Barrett |
3:10:09 |
3. |
Tatyana Steis |
3:12:08 |
4. |
Dexter Steis |
3:12:41 |
|
10. |
East Valley Runners |
3:18:12 |
1. |
Conner Stevons |
2:43:32 |
2. |
Danelle Hall |
3:08:13 |
3. |
Elaine Marchese |
3:36:07 |
4. |
Christopher Neil |
3:44:54 |
|
11. |
FV RUNNING |
3:19:29 |
1. |
Irving Lopez valdez |
3:00:26 |
2. |
Yazared Sarahi Martin Reynoso |
3:24:30 |
3. |
Monica Quetzally Martin Reynoso |
3:25:58 |
4. |
Nayeli Salcido |
3:27:01 |
|
12. |
MGRT |
3:20:06 |
1. |
Jesus Aaron Chafino |
2:52:41 |
2. |
Carolina Ayala Dominguez |
3:00:09 |
3. |
Deyanira Terrazas Borbon |
3:36:08 |
4. |
Mitzue Valenzuela |
3:51:25 |
|
13. |
London Bridge Runners |
3:20:43 |
1. |
Tommy Martin |
3:05:24 |
2. |
Donna Mills Honarvar |
3:06:08 |
3. |
Teresa Duncan |
3:32:17 |
4. |
Shawn Henry |
3:39:02 |
|
14. |
I peaked in High School |
3:23:04 |
1. |
Bryson Munroe |
3:02:59 |
2. |
Tim Hawley |
3:18:41 |
3. |
Erin Coulter |
3:32:05 |
4. |
Bryan Chauca franco |
3:38:30 |
|
15. |
Skyline Run Coaching |
3:23:53 |
1. |
Benjamin Cooper-Janvier |
2:49:07 |
2. |
Kirsten Suchan |
2:51:11 |
3. |
Calvin Chan |
3:15:12 |
4. |
Christina Bigrigg |
4:40:02 |
|
16. |
tsmc GO! |
3:25:05 |
1. |
Jason Dark |
3:06:35 |
2. |
Peilun Tsung |
3:23:11 |
3. |
Kuanliang Lin |
3:24:12 |
4. |
Ching-Chieh Huang |
3:46:23 |
|
17. |
520 |
3:27:10 |
1. |
Stan Chintankwa |
2:49:30 |
2. |
Cody Cassidy |
3:33:37 |
3. |
Adolfo Carranza |
3:34:49 |
4. |
Amy Bauer |
3:50:43 |
|
18. |
AMP Run Team |
3:32:13 |
1. |
Elizabeth Wilson |
3:18:45 |
2. |
Ashley Gamba |
3:33:24 |
3. |
Jamie Jarman |
3:38:20 |
4. |
Desirae McConnell |
3:38:22 |
|
19. |
Las Sendas Run Bike Tri Club |
3:35:38 |
1. |
Kristina Hansen |
3:24:25 |
2. |
Carmen Enns |
3:25:51 |
3. |
Lee Maxson |
3:40:29 |
4. |
Kathryn Cook |
3:51:47 |
|
20. |
Tiger School |
3:36:28 |
1. |
Angela Carron |
3:04:57 |
2. |
Michael Mulcahy |
3:40:13 |
3. |
Julie Blaisdell |
3:47:43 |
4. |
Bob Davidge |
3:52:58 |
|
21. |
Highlands College |
3:43:01 |
1. |
Connor McCullum |
3:11:30 |
2. |
Hamid Al-Dlaigan |
3:48:00 |
3. |
Brad Straarup |
3:56:16 |
4. |
John David Robertson |
3:56:17 |
|
22. |
Run to the pub |
3:45:15 |
1. |
Spencer Morgan |
2:49:18 |
2. |
Christina Simmons |
3:54:09 |
3. |
Angie Bertucci |
3:57:52 |
4. |
Lisa Grubbs |
4:19:39 |
|
23. |
Racelab |
3:45:16 |
1. |
Raul Galvez |
3:17:48 |
2. |
Faisal Al-refaei |
3:41:32 |
3. |
Daryl Teo |
3:45:10 |
4. |
Nathaniel Teo |
4:16:35 |
|
24. |
Latinos Run Phoenix |
3:47:11 |
1. |
Jose Laserna |
3:00:55 |
2. |
Tasia Punak |
3:33:52 |
3. |
Lizzette Peregrina |
4:11:39 |
4. |
Melvin Betani |
4:22:17 |
|
25. |
ART of Running |
3:47:51 |
1. |
Megan Gore |
3:25:17 |
2. |
Paulina Eichold |
3:43:22 |
3. |
Lisa Booher |
3:52:20 |
4. |
Jeremy Pegouske |
4:10:26 |
|
26. |
NTX Group |
3:52:09 |
1. |
Muruganandhan Subramanian |
3:35:39 |
2. |
Saravanan Chinnachamy |
3:37:46 |
3. |
Vishnu Nallamothu |
4:04:55 |
4. |
Peter Premkumar |
4:10:17 |
|
27. |
Marathon Maniacs |
3:53:26 |
1. |
C Earl Grider |
3:20:40 |
2. |
Keith Parks |
3:34:46 |
3. |
Vicki Bentley-Condit |
4:08:07 |
4. |
Emil Cheng |
4:30:09 |
|
28. |
AZSRTT |
3:55:22 |
1. |
Tracy Campagnano |
3:13:48 |
2. |
Angelica Bermudez |
3:28:47 |
3. |
Marleen Durka |
4:27:17 |
4. |
Stephanie Pryor |
4:31:34 |
|
29. |
Correcaminos |
3:56:50 |
1. |
Nathan Hegstad |
3:29:38 |
2. |
Luke Salva |
3:42:09 |
3. |
Joleth Tiege |
4:04:50 |
4. |
Daniela Bolivar |
4:30:43 |
|
30. |
Nope Runners |
3:56:57 |
1. |
James Bustraan |
3:39:55 |
2. |
Allison Christou |
3:57:14 |
3. |
Denny Chatel |
3:58:52 |
4. |
Shelby Newton |
4:11:48 |
|
31. |
Team Raines |
3:58:16 |
1. |
Jeff Raines |
3:08:56 |
2. |
Jeffrey Krebs |
3:19:58 |
3. |
Betsy Banks |
3:44:21 |
4. |
John Allen |
5:39:48 |
|
32. |
Broettes |
3:59:32 |
1. |
Tracie Petty |
3:44:56 |
2. |
Katie Eliot |
3:58:40 |
3. |
Mary Matlock |
3:59:25 |
4. |
Heather Estes |
4:15:06 |
|
33. |
The Grimm Truth |
4:05:30 |
1. |
Arlen Edelman |
3:42:21 |
2. |
Mike Grimm |
4:05:40 |
3. |
Nathan Wiegand |
4:16:07 |
4. |
Wade Wettstein |
4:17:52 |
|
34. |
F3PHX |
4:06:58 |
1. |
Andrew Kerth |
3:37:42 |
2. |
James Newhall |
4:00:14 |
3. |
Adam Johnson |
4:19:59 |
4. |
Micah Pappas |
4:29:57 |
|
35. |
Run A Myelin My Shoes |
4:09:59 |
1. |
Gia DiDonato-Sroczenski |
3:41:18 |
2. |
Jeana Clary |
4:09:13 |
3. |
Thurman Campbell |
4:22:57 |
4. |
Ryan Weller |
4:26:28 |
|
36. |
TEAM DWC |
4:12:02 |
1. |
Eli Dieterich |
3:36:00 |
2. |
William Clements |
4:18:05 |
3. |
Tj Clements |
4:24:15 |
4. |
Meg Williams |
4:29:49 |
|
37. |
Phoenix Fit |
4:23:17 |
1. |
Laurence Steller |
3:52:34 |
2. |
John Racer |
4:29:12 |
3. |
Angie Krainik |
4:33:03 |
4. |
Mercedes Cimino |
4:38:21 |
|
38. |
Bahee's Beauties |
4:24:18 |
1. |
Tyler Bahee |
4:18:07 |
2. |
Tommy Cruz |
4:20:54 |
3. |
Cole McCarthy |
4:27:23 |
4. |
Nikola Lazic |
4:30:48 |
|
39. |
Minions |
4:42:08 |
1. |
Ethan Olsen |
3:57:46 |
2. |
Christian Olsen |
3:57:46 |
3. |
Wesley Olsen |
5:26:30 |
4. |
Kevin McLauchlin |
5:26:31 |
|
40. |
Cirque du Sore Legs |
4:43:02 |
1. |
David Schmitt |
4:23:34 |
2. |
Tyler Schmitt |
4:41:17 |
3. |
Caroline Garcia |
4:52:25 |
4. |
Macy Schmitt |
4:54:52 |
|
41. |
Morning Miles Club |
4:48:30 |
1. |
Jesse Scott |
4:00:08 |
2. |
Eden Knight |
4:58:44 |
3. |
Lexie Handley |
5:01:55 |
4. |
Andrew Rangel |
5:13:15 |
|
42. |
Hoka Boyz |
4:52:05 |
1. |
Van Goodman |
4:07:47 |
2. |
Colten Van Leuven |
4:35:48 |
3. |
Joe Decker |
5:16:13 |
4. |
Tylor Hardy |
5:28:31 |
|
43. |
Military |
5:13:50 |
1. |
Stephen Baumgartner |
3:30:14 |
2. |
Lauren Beckett |
4:29:45 |
3. |
Ed Beckett |
6:24:05 |
4. |
Sherin Tara |
6:31:17 |
|
44. |
Army Recruiting - Mesa |
5:43:48 |
1. |
Mark Osterhage |
4:57:53 |
2. |
Thomas Dean |
5:42:54 |
3. |
Juan Barrena |
6:03:48 |
4. |
Jose Reyna |
6:10:38 |
|
45. |
Dirty Gary and the Boyz |
5:47:24 |
1. |
Jason Hermann |
5:24:37 |
2. |
Ryan Leonard |
5:24:39 |
3. |
Gary Hart |
6:04:04 |
4. |
Ricardo Rivera |
6:16:16 |
|
|
Team |
Average Chip Time |
Top Team Scores |
1. |
McKirdy Trained |
1:08:30 |
1. |
Tsegay Weldlibanos |
1:03:26 |
2. |
Tesfu Tewelde |
1:03:53 |
3. |
Brandon Hough |
1:12:13 |
4. |
Marshall Ritter |
1:14:29 |
|
2. |
DTPHX Run |
1:21:14 |
1. |
Alan Eder |
1:14:19 |
2. |
Addison Porcelli |
1:14:31 |
3. |
Alex Duke |
1:28:00 |
4. |
Alan Richard |
1:28:06 |
|
3. |
Skyline Run Coaching |
1:24:03 |
1. |
Leanne Klassen |
1:18:36 |
2. |
Lauren Barr |
1:20:48 |
3. |
Lynsey Romano |
1:24:18 |
4. |
Melissa Choi |
1:32:30 |
|
4. |
KC Endurance |
1:25:33 |
1. |
Anna Wiseman |
1:22:48 |
2. |
Jake Wilhoit |
1:25:26 |
3. |
Angela Nagy |
1:26:26 |
4. |
Leah Smith |
1:27:33 |
|
5. |
WOG |
1:25:49 |
1. |
Jason Collins |
1:22:19 |
2. |
Rogelio Hernandez |
1:23:18 |
3. |
Charles Papacostas |
1:24:14 |
4. |
Amanda Shufflebarger |
1:33:27 |
|
6. |
Wild Rose Runners |
1:28:48 |
1. |
Kyle Jewer |
1:21:31 |
2. |
Austin Watt |
1:24:55 |
3. |
Nathan Charrois |
1:32:01 |
4. |
Melissa Shears |
1:36:44 |
|
7. |
Havebeens |
1:32:02 |
1. |
Glen Thomas |
1:23:44 |
2. |
Owen Chugg |
1:24:06 |
3. |
Darren Chugg |
1:38:30 |
4. |
Alan Rasmussen |
1:41:48 |
|
8. |
Club Seattle Runners Division |
1:32:16 |
1. |
Reid Bush |
1:20:25 |
2. |
Mike Duong |
1:34:04 |
3. |
Kelli Hashimoto |
1:34:43 |
4. |
Olivia Schultes |
1:39:53 |
|
9. |
Running on Empty |
1:35:08 |
1. |
Kindal Sweet |
1:33:22 |
2. |
Rachel Allen |
1:33:33 |
3. |
Ashley Davis |
1:35:33 |
4. |
Jenna McHugh |
1:38:02 |
|
10. |
MGRT |
1:39:16 |
1. |
Angel Alonso Castelo Flores |
1:37:04 |
2. |
Edward Cota |
1:38:56 |
3. |
Mariko sachie Lopez |
1:40:18 |
4. |
Daniela Aispuro Flores |
1:40:43 |
|
11. |
FV RUNNING |
1:39:43 |
1. |
Ricardo Diaz Cancio |
1:35:23 |
2. |
Andres Pereida Camou |
1:38:04 |
3. |
David rogelio Galindo gonzalez |
1:41:46 |
4. |
Martin Enrique Velazquez Ponce de Leon |
1:43:39 |
|
12. |
Me Run |
1:40:04 |
1. |
Jayden Harmon |
1:35:07 |
2. |
James Reamer |
1:37:17 |
3. |
Peter Hays |
1:40:45 |
4. |
Ryan Brewton |
1:47:07 |
|
13. |
AMP Run Team |
1:40:54 |
1. |
Amanda Moore |
1:29:09 |
2. |
Tom Lasch |
1:39:35 |
3. |
Jeremy Haws |
1:42:45 |
4. |
Ashley Young |
1:52:07 |
|
14. |
Boston Buddies |
1:41:26 |
1. |
Shane` Carr |
1:23:28 |
2. |
Keith La londe |
1:37:19 |
3. |
Cheryl Holcomb-Roberts |
1:48:57 |
4. |
Debra Hexsel |
1:56:00 |
|
15. |
Trizon |
1:43:45 |
1. |
Gerardo Zagaste |
1:35:04 |
2. |
Maria Teresa Dominguez |
1:40:49 |
3. |
Miriam Rascon |
1:47:07 |
4. |
Ricardo Quijada Meza |
1:51:58 |
|
16. |
520 |
1:44:22 |
1. |
Holly Timpf |
1:39:39 |
2. |
Jeffrey Klein |
1:44:53 |
3. |
Mikel Lo |
1:46:22 |
4. |
Teri Mosher |
1:46:35 |
|
17. |
5 Shes and a He |
1:45:47 |
1. |
Jennifer Ellsworth |
1:37:59 |
2. |
Kevin Ellsworth |
1:41:17 |
3. |
Rebekah Flake |
1:49:01 |
4. |
Jennifer Merrill |
1:54:52 |
|
18. |
AMATEURS |
1:45:57 |
1. |
Benton Worthen |
1:44:36 |
2. |
G. Jack McKeown |
1:44:50 |
3. |
Avery Cowart |
1:46:43 |
4. |
Elijah Cowart |
1:47:40 |
|
19. |
Team Tim |
1:47:37 |
1. |
Raphaello Colasito |
1:26:58 |
2. |
Austin Sargent |
1:50:46 |
3. |
Sheldon Uchytil |
1:52:18 |
4. |
Allison Borman |
2:00:25 |
|
20. |
Sole Sports |
1:49:24 |
1. |
Scott Bromley |
1:43:14 |
2. |
Dilin Jackson |
1:43:51 |
3. |
Chelsea Hedderman |
1:53:43 |
4. |
Danielle de Boer |
1:56:47 |
|
21. |
Run to the pub |
1:51:45 |
1. |
Michael Reed |
1:41:15 |
2. |
Vienna Morgan |
1:44:21 |
3. |
Natalie Lopez |
1:58:57 |
4. |
Kevin Qian |
2:02:28 |
|
22. |
NORTEAM |
1:52:40 |
1. |
Marissa Gaxiola lopez |
1:34:12 |
2. |
Giselle Joanne Valenzuela Escareno |
1:56:23 |
3. |
Suni Arely Antelo Espinoza |
1:57:07 |
4. |
Judith Marquez |
2:02:57 |
|
23. |
WTGO |
1:53:46 |
1. |
Yuriana Acuna Rodriguez |
1:39:41 |
2. |
Manny Pena |
1:40:58 |
3. |
Todd Stack |
1:50:54 |
4. |
Jocelyn Piccone |
2:23:32 |
|
24. |
East Valley Runners |
1:53:50 |
1. |
Mark Carroll |
1:44:58 |
2. |
Tracey Hage |
1:52:02 |
3. |
Elizabeth Johnson |
1:57:17 |
4. |
Joey Bumanlag |
2:01:02 |
|
25. |
Mesa OGs |
1:53:57 |
1. |
Tanner James |
1:25:17 |
2. |
Adam Landrey |
1:59:14 |
3. |
Austin Landrey |
2:03:19 |
4. |
Carrie OGrady |
2:07:59 |
|
26. |
Crandell Crew |
1:54:50 |
1. |
Amber Adams |
1:44:24 |
2. |
Casey Crandell |
1:51:26 |
3. |
Samuel Crandell |
1:54:15 |
4. |
Todd Brown |
2:09:14 |
|
27. |
Infinity |
1:54:56 |
1. |
Jimmy Roberts |
1:45:27 |
2. |
Noah Roberts |
1:53:13 |
3. |
Tyler Richardson |
1:57:07 |
4. |
John Roberts |
2:03:55 |
|
28. |
Racelab |
1:57:14 |
1. |
Brett Kurland |
1:54:01 |
2. |
Jennifer Galvez |
1:56:56 |
3. |
Francisco Arteaga |
1:58:52 |
4. |
Johann Warnholtz |
1:59:06 |
|
29. |
Flock of Turtles |
2:00:35 |
1. |
Alan McEwan |
1:45:36 |
2. |
Michael Brunner |
1:57:55 |
3. |
Josh Hansen |
2:03:12 |
4. |
Sam Hulsey |
2:15:38 |
|
30. |
AR Squad |
2:02:16 |
1. |
Gavin Foulger |
1:51:26 |
2. |
Gena Foulger |
2:01:47 |
3. |
Randilyn Hawkins |
2:06:34 |
4. |
Brooke Pickeral |
2:09:18 |
|
31. |
RunToto |
2:02:47 |
1. |
Christine Andersen |
1:44:48 |
2. |
Brian Schwanz |
1:45:19 |
3. |
Michael Polson |
2:20:30 |
4. |
Connie Smith |
2:20:31 |
|
32. |
Japanese Running Club |
2:02:48 |
1. |
Yu Kuroda |
1:39:34 |
2. |
Motoki Nakahara |
1:50:00 |
3. |
Yasutoshi Shinoda |
2:15:25 |
4. |
Yukio Sakata |
2:26:12 |
|
33. |
BNI Neurosurgery |
2:03:11 |
1. |
Michael Lawton |
1:58:07 |
2. |
Redi Rahmani |
2:03:30 |
3. |
Joelle Hartke |
2:04:58 |
4. |
Nasser Yaghi |
2:06:10 |
|
34. |
Run A Myelin My Shoes |
2:03:24 |
1. |
Brian Hile |
1:50:21 |
2. |
Jim Meissner |
1:58:41 |
3. |
Cheryl Hile |
2:11:21 |
4. |
Noel Edwards |
2:13:14 |
|
35. |
Team Awesome |
2:04:35 |
1. |
Brady Kent |
1:37:58 |
2. |
Oscar Guevara |
1:39:42 |
3. |
Daniel Mclaughlin |
2:30:20 |
4. |
Jonathan McLaughlin |
2:30:20 |
|
36. |
Forrest Gump |
2:05:22 |
1. |
Caleb Manscill |
1:37:55 |
2. |
Blake Haines |
2:03:19 |
3. |
Danielle Haines |
2:03:20 |
4. |
Michael Hall |
2:36:54 |
|
37. |
Slow Joes |
2:05:52 |
1. |
Calli Grant |
1:47:54 |
2. |
Bailey Despain |
2:06:33 |
3. |
Hayden Grant |
2:06:40 |
4. |
Isaac Despain |
2:22:22 |
|
38. |
OTF Casas |
2:09:15 |
1. |
Tracy Morling |
1:52:00 |
2. |
Katelin Jeffers |
2:02:30 |
3. |
Stacy Kempher |
2:02:40 |
4. |
Melissa Flores |
2:39:48 |
|
39. |
Tukee Runs |
2:09:51 |
1. |
Poul Schillemat |
1:48:01 |
2. |
Alyssa Dahm |
2:09:05 |
3. |
Marcelle Calder |
2:21:09 |
4. |
Scott Calder |
2:21:10 |
|
40. |
SHJ |
2:09:56 |
1. |
Shyia Rodriguez |
2:06:08 |
2. |
Helen Martin |
2:06:09 |
3. |
Jennifer Perez |
2:07:23 |
4. |
Brandi Martin |
2:20:05 |
|
41. |
Las Sendas Run Bike Tri Club |
2:10:17 |
1. |
Jill Hanson |
2:00:04 |
2. |
Jen Kunz |
2:13:04 |
3. |
Cindy Rash |
2:13:59 |
4. |
Beverly Crupi |
2:14:00 |
|
42. |
The Running Dead |
2:11:44 |
1. |
Stephanie Bodine |
1:57:30 |
2. |
Josh Judd |
2:10:14 |
3. |
Kent Frost |
2:10:15 |
4. |
Annie Mansell |
2:28:58 |
|
43. |
Run or Die Trying |
2:11:56 |
1. |
Denver Whetten |
2:03:36 |
2. |
Tagg Whetten |
2:04:19 |
3. |
Amanda Tolutau |
2:12:46 |
4. |
Trayson Keli'i |
2:27:02 |
|
44. |
IDK |
2:12:30 |
1. |
Brooke Whiting |
1:51:49 |
2. |
Heather Flake |
2:08:33 |
3. |
Jessica Neumann |
2:24:50 |
4. |
Douglas Neumann |
2:24:50 |
|
45. |
Wonder Women |
2:12:52 |
1. |
Hannah Nielsen |
1:38:47 |
2. |
Makenzie Galvez |
2:09:33 |
3. |
Cindy Little |
2:31:20 |
4. |
Mariah Park |
2:31:48 |
|
46. |
AZSRTT |
2:13:24 |
1. |
Anita Ensley |
1:58:41 |
2. |
Bradley Peterson |
2:15:53 |
3. |
Marie Brustowicz |
2:17:47 |
4. |
Candace Lansberry |
2:21:16 |
|
47. |
The Sharpies |
2:14:22 |
1. |
Tyler Sharp |
1:32:27 |
2. |
Tim Sharp |
2:10:41 |
3. |
Katie Pelo |
2:37:10 |
4. |
Matt Pelo |
2:37:11 |
|
48. |
Maverick |
2:14:52 |
1. |
Lyndsi Godfrey-Williams |
2:00:37 |
2. |
Ryan Felten |
2:16:06 |
3. |
Eric Williams |
2:20:16 |
4. |
Jonathan Randall |
2:22:29 |
|
49. |
State48Runners |
2:15:06 |
1. |
Bruce Meister |
1:37:33 |
2. |
Lawrence Snickles |
2:15:08 |
3. |
Paul Ebron |
2:25:35 |
4. |
Sheridan Damuag |
2:42:10 |
|
50. |
Lets Run! |
2:15:37 |
1. |
Troy Clarke |
2:02:53 |
2. |
Corissa Smith |
2:18:41 |
3. |
Katrina Rasband-Clarke |
2:18:44 |
4. |
Alexis Huitron |
2:22:12 |
|
51. |
Army Recruiting - Mesa |
2:16:15 |
1. |
Benjamin Mitchum III |
2:00:25 |
2. |
Ben Mitchum |
2:20:35 |
3. |
Jonathan Little |
2:21:40 |
4. |
Alexander Edge |
2:22:21 |
|
52. |
Williams Family |
2:16:38 |
1. |
Herb Williams |
1:30:25 |
2. |
Herb Williams |
2:31:59 |
3. |
Bryan Williams |
2:32:00 |
4. |
Abby Williams |
2:32:06 |
|
53. |
Run yo mouth & find out |
2:17:28 |
1. |
Chance Nursey-Bush |
2:08:39 |
2. |
Arshdeep Gill |
2:15:05 |
3. |
Gabriela Ruiz |
2:21:28 |
4. |
Daiana Partiu |
2:24:42 |
|
54. |
Heidenreich |
2:17:41 |
1. |
Scott Willard |
2:03:04 |
2. |
Levi Heidenreich |
2:21:26 |
3. |
Anna Heidenreich |
2:21:26 |
4. |
Rachael Heidenreich |
2:24:49 |
|
55. |
Wheres the barbell? |
2:17:51 |
1. |
David Folmer |
1:51:29 |
2. |
Lauren Shavers |
2:02:37 |
3. |
Suzette Spinden |
2:32:21 |
4. |
Chris Stasik |
2:44:56 |
|
56. |
Your Interval or Mine? |
2:21:21 |
1. |
Chuck Peterman |
1:58:03 |
2. |
Samantha Windatt |
2:19:49 |
3. |
Mary Shepherd |
2:30:28 |
4. |
Sydney Hebert |
2:37:05 |
|
57. |
AZ Run |
2:22:14 |
1. |
Lindsey Reeves |
2:01:56 |
2. |
Gage Simms |
2:04:40 |
3. |
Lee Draper |
2:18:28 |
4. |
Christopher Tucker |
3:03:52 |
|
58. |
Reunion Rehabilitation Hospital Phoenix |
2:24:24 |
1. |
Bradley Herman |
1:50:07 |
2. |
Aaron Gietz |
2:14:48 |
3. |
Tory McCarthy |
2:42:48 |
4. |
Birgitta Anderson |
2:49:52 |
|
59. |
Arizonians |
2:28:09 |
1. |
Vikas Ramalingam |
2:08:33 |
2. |
Vijaya Potluri |
2:21:05 |
3. |
Mohit Mamodia |
2:31:59 |
4. |
Ansuman Banerjee |
2:51:00 |
|
60. |
Team Timm |
2:33:20 |
1. |
Makayla Crowther |
2:16:42 |
2. |
Sarah Timmerman |
2:16:42 |
3. |
Teriann Timmerman |
2:44:43 |
4. |
Justin Timmerman |
2:55:12 |
|
61. |
The Runs |
2:36:08 |
1. |
Scott Eichner |
2:25:48 |
2. |
Damian Silbergleith |
2:28:58 |
3. |
Shawn Jacoby |
2:28:58 |
4. |
Theresa Price |
3:00:49 |
|
62. |
I eat therefore I Run |
2:42:19 |
1. |
Britt Petersen |
2:21:22 |
2. |
Deb Moffat |
2:28:50 |
3. |
Amera Alo |
2:28:52 |
4. |
Jacqueline Kontoes |
3:30:13 |
|
63. |
MOZona |
2:45:23 |
1. |
Josh Anders |
2:01:41 |
2. |
Stephanie Hirata |
2:54:08 |
3. |
Michael Anders |
3:02:52 |
4. |
Betsy Anders |
3:02:53 |
|
64. |
Team Nicolau |
2:51:36 |
1. |
Constanza Nicolau |
2:21:41 |
2. |
Robert Nicolau |
2:54:11 |
3. |
Vanesa Eacott |
2:55:34 |
4. |
Noemi Nicolau |
3:14:59 |
|
65. |
ElEat Runners Club |
2:52:10 |
1. |
Amber Bullard |
2:33:12 |
2. |
Daisy Barsetti-Nerland |
2:33:14 |
3. |
David Vermeulen |
3:11:07 |
4. |
Blake Wach |
3:11:08 |
|
66. |
Cirque du Sore Legs |
2:59:34 |
1. |
Eric McLeskey |
2:07:51 |
2. |
Becky Rasmussen |
2:07:52 |
3. |
Alexis Schmitt |
3:51:07 |
4. |
Iris Garcia |
3:51:24 |
|
|
Team |
Average Chip Time |
Top Team Scores |
1. |
McKirdy Trained |
33:10 |
1. |
Yemane Haileselassie |
29:02 |
2. |
Danielle Polerecky |
32:40 |
3. |
Angie Nickerson |
34:39 |
4. |
Johanna Briscoe |
36:20 |
|
2. |
DTPHX Run |
41:13 |
1. |
Josh Walker |
33:42 |
2. |
Kellie Stroupe |
37:56 |
3. |
Luis Mendoza |
41:24 |
4. |
Niklas Doyle |
51:51 |
|
3. |
Ridge Ward |
51:33 |
1. |
Caleb Miskin |
47:09 |
2. |
Nash Gillett |
51:03 |
3. |
Roan Goff |
53:41 |
4. |
Hunter Gillett |
54:20 |
|
4. |
Orangesunglasses |
52:19 |
1. |
Solomon Brown |
40:41 |
2. |
Ethan Parkin |
53:18 |
3. |
Rebecca Dunlap |
54:41 |
4. |
John Brown |
1:00:34 |
|
5. |
520 |
53:11 |
1. |
Jeremy Markowitz |
47:01 |
2. |
Erin Paradise |
47:02 |
3. |
Asa Lader |
55:21 |
4. |
Rachael Meyer |
1:03:18 |
|
6. |
Robison Rumble |
55:05 |
1. |
Isaac King |
48:44 |
2. |
Derek Christensen |
56:46 |
3. |
Michael Beall |
56:47 |
4. |
Lexi Christensen |
58:03 |
|
7. |
Crandell Crew |
55:29 |
1. |
Eli Trujillo |
50:42 |
2. |
Carter Wallbrecht |
55:34 |
3. |
Kate Crandell |
56:16 |
4. |
Josh Wallbrecht |
59:24 |
|
8. |
Sole Sports |
56:40 |
1. |
Fermin Villagran |
32:56 |
2. |
Claudia Mah |
53:52 |
3. |
Nancy Kramer |
1:05:50 |
4. |
Hope Jackson |
1:14:01 |
|
9. |
Latinos Run Phoenix |
57:12 |
1. |
Jesus Hernandez |
52:11 |
2. |
Leonor Cartagena |
54:18 |
3. |
Nikole Bunger |
57:48 |
4. |
Blanca Lujan westrich |
1:04:32 |
|
10. |
FV RUNNING |
57:22 |
1. |
Dennisse Itzel Rojo Contreras |
55:26 |
2. |
Susana Valverde |
56:53 |
3. |
Adriana Vega |
58:29 |
4. |
Miriam Camarena |
58:41 |
|
11. |
AZSRTT |
58:18 |
1. |
Adriana Lansford |
55:28 |
2. |
Stephen Silverthorn |
58:40 |
3. |
Kristin Silverthorn |
59:25 |
4. |
September Chiste |
59:38 |
|
12. |
PayPal |
59:52 |
1. |
Joseph Sjoberg |
49:29 |
2. |
Lori Beveridge |
52:06 |
3. |
Andrew Hogberg |
1:04:15 |
4. |
Ashley Ring |
1:13:36 |
|
13. |
Endure Performance Training |
1:00:05 |
1. |
Christina Soria |
54:27 |
2. |
Mallory Maas |
1:01:00 |
3. |
Brianne Vannucci |
1:02:26 |
4. |
David Vannucci |
1:02:27 |
|
14. |
Me Run |
1:02:35 |
1. |
Brooke Hays |
54:21 |
2. |
Jacob Reamer |
59:05 |
3. |
Lisa Hatch |
1:05:24 |
4. |
Dawn Brewton |
1:11:31 |
|
15. |
Farrs |
1:02:43 |
1. |
Victor Farr |
54:49 |
2. |
Calvin Kabiro |
59:59 |
3. |
Robbie Farr |
1:04:44 |
4. |
Michelle Farr |
1:11:21 |
|
16. |
East Valley Runners |
1:03:12 |
1. |
Frank Kinkead |
43:26 |
2. |
Karen Lane |
1:05:43 |
3. |
Charles Jennings |
1:07:00 |
4. |
Kelly Ohland |
1:16:37 |
|
17. |
The A team |
1:03:45 |
1. |
Caitlin Hamner |
55:42 |
2. |
Jared Anderson |
55:42 |
3. |
Jason Anderson |
1:08:37 |
4. |
Blake Anderson |
1:14:56 |
|
18. |
Wii Not Fit |
1:05:23 |
1. |
Brooke Anderson |
53:23 |
2. |
Kim Anderson |
1:07:24 |
3. |
Jodi Herget |
1:09:27 |
4. |
Kristin Nilsen |
1:11:19 |
|
19. |
Chaar Yaar |
1:06:00 |
1. |
Umashankar Kashyap |
48:02 |
2. |
Sulabh Shukla |
1:05:54 |
3. |
Rajesh Kumar |
1:11:11 |
4. |
Anand Kumar |
1:18:53 |
|
20. |
KAP FAM |
1:06:17 |
1. |
Kalia Kapeliela |
56:42 |
2. |
Laneah Kapeliela |
56:45 |
3. |
Meilani Kapeliela |
1:10:51 |
4. |
Adrean Kapeliela |
1:20:49 |
|
21. |
The Hennegan's |
1:06:57 |
1. |
Kyle Egan |
1:05:23 |
2. |
Amanda Egan |
1:05:24 |
3. |
Chris Hennessy |
1:07:34 |
4. |
Cierra Hennessy |
1:09:28 |
|
22. |
Team NHA |
1:08:28 |
1. |
Felicia Sekaquaptewa |
51:54 |
2. |
MaLorie Charley-Krause |
1:05:41 |
3. |
Damon Rosenburg |
1:11:56 |
4. |
Mary Lou Brown |
1:24:21 |
|
23. |
Wilsonville |
1:10:33 |
1. |
Natalie Wilson |
1:06:20 |
2. |
Ellise Price |
1:06:20 |
3. |
Brad Wilson |
1:11:57 |
4. |
Nicholas Tholstrom |
1:17:34 |
|
24. |
In Unity and Love |
1:11:07 |
1. |
Eli Kister |
1:10:19 |
2. |
Matthew Kister |
1:11:22 |
3. |
Samara Kister |
1:11:23 |
4. |
Kitty Kister |
1:11:23 |
|
25. |
Bhagodes |
1:13:01 |
1. |
Samiya Bodhankar |
1:10:37 |
2. |
Fnu Mohith kumar |
1:11:43 |
3. |
Purab Nahar |
1:11:53 |
4. |
Devpal Gupta |
1:17:49 |
|
26. |
Batt Boys |
1:14:18 |
1. |
Talon Batt |
1:14:16 |
2. |
Cordell Batt |
1:14:18 |
3. |
Ryker Batt |
1:14:19 |
4. |
Tyler Batt |
1:14:19 |
|
27. |
Pahadi Panthers |
1:15:07 |
1. |
Digamber Singh |
1:07:19 |
2. |
Dinesh Palariya |
1:13:09 |
3. |
Siddhant Gairola |
1:14:07 |
4. |
Kiran Bahuguna |
1:25:55 |
|
28. |
Morrison Institute |
1:17:42 |
1. |
Emma Goodwin |
1:11:01 |
2. |
Kristi Eustice |
1:12:08 |
3. |
Alison Cook-Davis |
1:14:16 |
4. |
Ashlee Tziganuk |
1:33:24 |
|
29. |
#KELLYMADEUSDOIT#10YRS |
1:18:06 |
1. |
James Bosworth |
58:02 |
2. |
Keith Berthiaume |
1:18:30 |
3. |
Kelly O'Hara |
1:23:32 |
4. |
Carolinne Shaffer |
1:32:20 |
|
30. |
Your Interval or Mine? |
1:19:21 |
1. |
Christine Pickart |
1:09:46 |
2. |
Saundra Rozenboom |
1:09:48 |
3. |
Sol Marie Peterman |
1:19:58 |
4. |
Monica Pastor |
1:37:53 |
|
31. |
WannabeRunners |
1:19:37 |
1. |
Garet Mullins |
44:44 |
2. |
Ethan Mullins |
1:02:17 |
3. |
Jeanne Eilertsen |
1:45:42 |
4. |
Nickoli Eilertsen |
1:45:47 |
|
32. |
CALTON C&C |
1:20:32 |
1. |
David Calton |
1:20:13 |
2. |
Abigail Calton |
1:20:19 |
3. |
Savannah Hord |
1:20:47 |
4. |
Mark Calton |
1:20:51 |
|
33. |
Skin Cancer Specialists |
1:23:18 |
1. |
Daniel Skinner |
1:11:56 |
2. |
Ramon Vera |
1:22:21 |
3. |
Phil Manby |
1:29:27 |
4. |
Gaynor Manby |
1:29:30 |
|
34. |
Stinnett Army |
1:25:31 |
1. |
Cody Stinnett |
1:08:20 |
2. |
Lisa Tenney |
1:26:39 |
3. |
Jackie Stinnett |
1:26:42 |
4. |
Austin Stinnett |
1:40:25 |
|
35. |
AMATEURS |
1:26:37 |
1. |
Jesse Nelson |
1:20:14 |
2. |
Beatrice Cowart |
1:27:21 |
3. |
Joseph Cowart |
1:28:13 |
4. |
Esther McKeown |
1:30:39 |
|
36. |
Finding Joy |
1:31:43 |
1. |
Benjamin Petrakovitz |
1:23:42 |
2. |
Daniel Petrakovitz |
1:23:58 |
3. |
Samuel Petrakovitz |
1:37:01 |
4. |
Brittney Petrakovitz |
1:42:10 |
|
37. |
Reunion Rehabilitation Hospital Phoenix |
1:34:14 |
1. |
Ana Vazquez |
1:10:34 |
2. |
Jose Hernandez |
1:32:33 |
3. |
Mike Enfield |
1:46:54 |
4. |
Eric Mueller |
1:46:54 |
|
38. |
Getsetgo |
1:34:18 |
1. |
Murali Mekanaboyina |
1:15:51 |
2. |
Sujata Balupala |
1:35:11 |
3. |
Rajeswararao Velpulanaga |
1:41:20 |
4. |
Pranitha Vokkerla |
1:44:49 |
|
39. |
Run A Myelin My Shoes |
1:42:25 |
1. |
Sevanna Sroczenski |
54:50 |
2. |
Alan Paulson |
1:57:44 |
3. |
Sheri Paulson |
1:57:44 |
4. |
Judy Erbstoesser |
1:59:20 |
|
40. |
Team Chris 2.0 |
1:44:54 |
1. |
Kyle Johnson |
1:24:57 |
2. |
Chrissy Owensby |
1:45:17 |
3. |
Missy Owensby |
1:45:17 |
4. |
Laurie Thomas |
2:04:04 |
|
41. |
Slow Motion Ninjas |
1:56:17 |
1. |
Tracy Shumway |
1:47:05 |
2. |
Kelcie Fuller |
1:58:26 |
3. |
Sean Fuller |
1:58:26 |
4. |
Charles Shumway |
2:01:09 |
|
42. |
Marvasha |
1:58:32 |
1. |
Shashvat Mariswaran |
1:58:11 |
2. |
Mariswaran Balasubramanian |
1:58:12 |
3. |
Vasana Ramachandran |
1:58:52 |
4. |
Varsha Mariswaran |
1:58:53 |
|
43. |
Lauri's Cushing's Awareness Tribe |
2:02:00 |
1. |
Matix Welker |
1:49:09 |
2. |
Trace Woolsey |
2:06:14 |
3. |
Holli Horton |
2:06:19 |
4. |
Norman Woolsey |
2:06:20 |
|