2023 Registration Now Open!

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Location | Showing Page | Page Size

Marathon (Feb. 12, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 45 Santana JJ M 34 2:16:49 5:13 2:16:49
2 2 M 2 M Overall 1217 Alali Abdulmuhsen M 23 2:19:17 5:18 2:19:17
3 3 M 3 M Overall 7361 Villagran Fermin M 28 2:24:35 5:31 2:24:36
4 4 M 1 M35-39 1647 Beyer Chad M 35 2:24:59 5:32 2:24:59
5 5 M 1 M25-29 3502 Haffner Brett M 28 2:28:36 5:40 2:28:38
6 6 M 1 M45-49 7339 Velazquez Orlando M 45 2:29:59 5:43 2:30:00
7 7 M 2 M45-49 7207 Troxler Jason M 47 2:31:03 5:45 2:31:03
8 8 M 2 M25-29 9017 Kunkel G Anthony M 29 2:31:42 5:47 2:33:00
9 1 F 1 F Overall 4966 McClain Jessica F 29 2:33:34 5:51 2:33:35
10 9 M 2 M35-39 7290 Van Bruggen Mitch M 36 2:34:30 5:53 2:34:32
11 10 M 1 M30-34 3984 Jaros Peter M 30 2:37:55 6:01 2:37:56
12 11 M 2 M30-34 3661 Healy Ben M 33 2:39:45 6:05 2:39:49
13 12 M 3 M30-34 9125 Reichert Jr Charles M 30 2:40:03 6:06 2:40:04
14 13 M 3 M35-39 6214 Robles Norberto M 35 2:41:21 6:09 2:41:33
15 14 M 3 M25-29 5728 Pazos Cabrera Juan Carlos M 28 2:41:45 6:10 2:41:48
16 15 M 4 M30-34 5785 Peterson Karl M 30 2:41:55 6:10 2:41:56
17 16 M 5 M30-34 3109 Freeman John M 31 2:43:18 6:13 2:43:20
18 17 M 4 M25-29 7688 Wong Daniel M 28 2:43:31 6:14 2:43:34
19 18 M 6 M30-34 3145 Furey Conor M 33 2:43:36 6:14 2:43:43
20 19 M 1 M60-64 6644 Shuttleworth Wayne M 62 2:43:38 6:14 2:43:39
21 20 M 7 M30-34 2834 Eicher Sean M 30 2:43:50 6:15 2:43:55
22 2 F 2 F Overall 54 Smith Shannon F 30 2:43:57 6:15 2:43:59
23 21 M 5 M25-29 2183 Chazin Erik M 27 2:44:05 6:15 2:44:07
24 22 M 8 M30-34 7533 Whitaker Ricky M 34 2:45:21 6:18 2:45:21
25 23 M 4 M35-39 6321 Ruiz Mendoza Pablo Arturo M 35 2:45:36 6:19 2:45:43
Location | Showing Page | Page Size

Half Marathon (Feb. 12, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 56 Thomson Jacob M 27 1:02:25 4:45 1:02:25
2 2 M 2 M Overall 57 Tuemay Tsegay M 26 1:02:28 4:46 1:02:28
3 3 M 3 M Overall 18 Dandena Kiya M 32 1:02:29 4:46 1:02:29
4 4 M 1 M30-34 43 Raneri John M 30 1:03:30 4:50 1:03:30
5 5 M 2 M30-34 27 Llano Matt M 33 1:03:56 4:52 1:03:56
6 6 M 1 M35-39 9475 Reid Phillip M 36 1:04:32 4:55 1:04:32
7 7 M 3 M30-34 21 Frank Mason M 32 1:04:50 4:57 1:04:51
8 8 M 1 M25-29 31 Medina Oscar M 29 1:04:54 4:57 1:04:54
9 9 M 2 M25-29 39 Oyugi Nelson M 29 1:06:33 5:04 1:06:33
10 10 M 4 M30-34 7499 Weisenberger Curtis M 32 1:06:39 5:05 1:06:40
11 11 M 1 M19-24 2555 Davidson Brett M 23 1:06:50 5:06 1:06:50
12 12 M 2 M19-24 59 Weldegebreal Tesfu M 24 1:07:09 5:07 1:07:09
13 13 M 5 M30-34 29 Lustgarten Brett M 32 1:07:21 5:08 1:07:22
14 14 M 3 M25-29 44 Remillard Charles M 28 1:07:23 5:08 1:07:24
15 15 M 4 M25-29 34 Neff Jackson M 29 1:07:26 5:08 1:07:26
16 16 M 6 M30-34 1411 Bailon Marcos M 31 1:07:27 5:08 1:07:29
17 17 M 5 M25-29 5982 Purcella Corey M 27 1:07:34 5:09 1:07:34
18 18 M 3 M19-24 9409 Bramblett Jordan M 24 1:07:57 5:11 1:07:58
19 19 M 6 M25-29 7036 Tario Andrew M 26 1:08:45 5:14 1:08:46
20 20 M 7 M25-29 3978 Janik Luke M 25 1:08:48 5:15 1:08:48
21 21 M 4 M19-24 9457 Love Demetris M 19 1:09:10 5:16 1:09:11
22 1 F 1 F Overall 49 Seidel Molly F 27 1:10:06 5:21 1:10:06
23 22 M 7 M30-34 5855 Pinon Roger M 33 1:10:25 5:22 1:10:26
24 23 M 8 M25-29 1744 Borash Daniel M 28 1:10:30 5:22 1:10:33
25 24 M 5 M19-24 2139 Caswell Jacob M 24 1:10:38 5:23 1:10:40
Location | Showing Page | Page Size

10K (Feb. 12, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 30 McClintock Matt M 28 29:02 4:41 29:02
2 2 M 2 M Overall 5241 Monroe Alex M 29 29:36 4:46 29:36
3 3 M 3 M Overall 5587 Orta Luis M 33 29:55 4:49 29:55
4 4 M 1 M35-39 2011 Cabada Fernando M 39 30:45 4:57 30:46
5 5 M 1 M30-34 9207 Ramirez M. Angel M 32 31:04 5:00 31:04
6 6 M 1 M25-29 1453 Baraldi Robert M 27 31:39 5:06 31:40
7 1 F 1 F Overall 9216 Rojas Nell F 34 32:20 5:12 32:20
8 2 F 2 F Overall 7122 Thweatt Laura F 33 32:38 5:15 32:38
9 3 F 3 F Overall 9162 Grabill Molly F 29 32:49 5:17 32:50
10 7 M 1 M15-18 2243 Clark Brent M 16 33:27 5:23 33:28
11 4 F 1 F30-34 9087 Tiyouri Maor F 31 33:27 5:23 33:27
12 8 M 2 M25-29 9168 Hillis Joshua M 26 34:10 5:30 34:11
13 9 M 2 M35-39 25 Kemmerle Kevin M 35 34:11 5:30 34:12
14 10 M 2 M30-34 6108 Sukiennik Richard M 30 34:14 5:31 34:16
15 11 M 1 M19-24 6608 Shi Simon M 24 34:55 5:38 34:58
16 12 M 3 M30-34 6301 Royer Justin M 34 34:56 5:38 34:59
17 13 M 4 M30-34 6664 Silver Aaron M 31 35:41 5:45 35:44
18 14 M 5 M30-34 3426 Grier Michael M 32 35:49 5:46 35:50
19 15 M 2 M19-24 9035 Almada Daniel M 20 35:49 5:46 35:49
20 16 M 1 M40-44 2085 Carpenter Ryan M 41 36:01 5:48 36:02
21 17 M 3 M19-24 9094 White Landon M 20 36:38 5:54 36:38
22 18 M 3 M25-29 7538 White Evan M 29 36:39 5:54 36:42
23 5 F 2 F30-34 6140 Richardson Margo F 30 36:45 5:55 36:48
24 19 M 2 M15-18 6982 Suplisson Joseph M 16 36:47 5:56 37:01
25 6 F 1 F35-39 5253 Moore Amanda F 36 37:22 6:01 37:28
Showing Page | Page Size

Marathon Virtual (Feb. 12, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
M 5113 Metcalf Dave M 61 5:57:00 13:37
F 997 Wilkinson Connie F 57 4:47:17 10:57
M 962 Chan Mitchell M 46 4:30:00 10:18
M 970 Hechler Paul M 30 3:41:00 8:26
F 994 Vergara Rachel F 25 7:54:05 18:05
M 967 Dearing David M 60 3:33:15 8:08
M 986 Podruchny Thomas M 84 7:35:47 17:23
M 979 Lund Jonathan M 47 5:58:07 13:40
F 977 Larsen Susan F 61 4:39:05 10:39
Showing Page | Page Size

Half Marathon Virtual (Feb. 12, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
F 5588 Ortega Stephanie F 38 3:56:03 18:01
M 7330 Vaughn Greg M 56 2:12:31 10:06
Showing Page | Page Size

10K Virtual (Feb. 12, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
F 5151 Miller Danette F 63 1:38:40 15:54
F 5554 Olah Loretta F 66 1:10:31 11:22
F 7304 Vander Schaaf Beth F 55 1:03:42 10:16
M 978 Leon Jeffrey M 70 1:32:55 14:59
M 971 Hechler Steven M 63 57:48 9:19
F 5386 Nansel Shaylen F 34 57:04 9:12
F 4327 Koester Marlene F 47 1:40:25 16:11
F 9152 Degraffenried Deana F 49 1:40:24 16:11